NON VEG ENTREE
Lamb Shank
$25.99Chicken Coconut Curry
$17.99GOAT COCONUT CURRY
$18.99LAMB COCONUT CURRY
$18.99CHICKEN ROGAN JOSH
$17.99GOAT ROGAN JOSH
$18.99LAMB ROGAN JOSH
$18.99CHICKEN PEPPER CURRY
$16.99GOAT PEPPER CURRY
$18.99LAMB PEPPER CURRY
$18.99BHUNA GHEE CHICKEN
$17.49BHUNA GHEE GOAT
$18.99BHUNA GHEE LAMB
$18.99CHICKEN VINDALOO
$16.99
GOAT VINDALOO
$18.99LAMB VINDALOO
$18.99CHICKEN TIKKA MASALA
$16.99GOAT TIKKA MASALA
$17.99LAMB TIKKA MASALA
$17.99BUTTER CHICKEN WITH GOAT CHEESE
$17.49
CHICKEN KORMA
$16.99GOAT KORMA
$19.99LAMB KORMA
$17.99KADAI GOAT
$17.49KADAI LAMB
$17.49CHILI CHICKEN GRAVY
$16.49
CHILI SHRIMP GRAVY
$18.49LEMON CREAM CHICKEN
$16.99COCONUT CURRIED SALMON
$23.99CHICKEN MUCHURIAN GRAVY
$16.49
DESSERTS
VEG ENTREES
BAINGAN BHARTA
$14.49
MUSHROOM PEPPER FRY
$13.99Masal Bhindi
$13.99ALOO GOBI ADRAKI
$13.49MALAI KOFTA
$15.49DAL MAKHANI
$15.49DAL TADKA
$14.49SAAG CHANA
$14.99SAAG MUSHROOM
$14.99SAAG PANEER
$14.99KADAI PANEER
$14.99PANEER LABABDAR
$15.49PANEER MAKHANI
$15.49PANEER TIKKA MASALA
$15.49NAVRATTAN KORMA
$15.49MIX VEG JALFREZI
$13.99POTATO PEANUT KOFTA
$14.99Mattar Mushroom
$15.49Mattar Paneer
$15.49RARA PANEER
$16.49
RICE & SIDES
BEVERAGES
BREAD
WHITE WINE
RED WINE
RESERVE
BEER
CRAFT BEER
SCOTCH
WHISKEY & BOURBON
TEQUILA
RUM
APPETIZER
Tandoori Chicken Full
$24.99Tandoor Chicken 1/2
$18.99Chicken Hariyali Tikka Kabob
$16.49Chicken Bhatti Kabob
$16.99Chicken Tikka Kabob
$15.99Chili Mayo Crispy Shrimp
$18.99Dahi Malai Kabob
$10.99Tandoori Fish
$16.99Chili Babycorn Dry
$13.99Chili Chicken Dry
$14.99
Chili Paneer Dry
$14.49Chili Shrimp Dry
$16.99Gobhi 65
$13.49Paneer Cheese Bites
$9.99
Samosa
$7.99Gobhi Munchurian Dry
$13.99Honey Chili Chicken
$14.99
Shrimp Munchurian Dry
$15.99Chicken Munchurian
$14.99
